Tuff and Ready

Date of Birth:
11/28/2013
Description:
This bull is one of the bigger Tuff sons and has a good chance to be a 90" bull. We are proud to own this bull in partnership with Meador Ranch!
Nickname:
Big Boy
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch